In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



2021
Eddy Boehm  

2020
James Hamilton  
Virginia Hart (Avery)  
Michael Hornacek
Carol Keller (Smithson)  
Kenneth Stamme
Melvin Trotier  
Frank Tullos
Patrick Voelkel  
Richard (Dick) Walters  

2019
Roger Hervatin  
Gerald Johnston  

2018
Bonnie Berry  
Carol Crawford (Studtmann)  
Janis Ferry (Cox)  
Kenneth Gary Kombrink  
Gary Krauss  
Larry McTaggart  
Beatrice Peter (Reaka)  

2017
Donna Gent (Sieg)  
John Green  
Gary Kent  
Annette Mallett (Haines)  
Terry Severit  
David Stahl  
Kenneth Steinberg  
Sandra Virgin (Snyder)  

2016
Mike Farmer
Barbara Keil (Ciaramitaro)

2015
Mark Foster
Linda Lloyd (Rouch)  
Sharon Marley (Schwarz)  
Ronald Savage  
Marie Upchurch (Pellman)  

2014
Ann Bosworth (Chidsey)  
Delores Nickolaizyk  
Delmar Riester  

2013
Barbara Ferrell (Gaines)  
Vicki Hubler (Stonesifer)  
Francis/Buzz Imboden  
Les Lund  

2012
Kenny Guest  
Jo Ann Henderson  
Dennis Hostmeyer  
Roger Krick  
John Malone  
LaDonna Ramsey

2011
Steven Ford
Carol Hertling (Neighbors)  
George Montgomery  
David Renn  
Robert Witcher  

2010
Jack Alves  
Betty Beckett  
Loisgene (Jeannie) Eveld  
Billy Holland
Harry Isenhart  
Gregg Kettler  
Marjorie McAllister  

2009
Anthony (Tony) Gaa  
David Hannum  
Christine Harter (Murphy)
Pat Riley  
Sharon Silpoch  

2008
Zandra Lee Back  
Gerald Goldsmith  
Glenda Lehman
Judy Mueller
Ross Munro  
David Pasterski  
Fred Rickert

2007
Kathleen Barber  
Karen Brem
James Jones  
Gregg Lovell  
Ruth Ann Pulvirenti
Karen Schwahn
Carol Watts  
Joyce Williamson  

2006
Charles (Buddy) Ehret  
Carol Haas  
David Klohr
Robert Kunz  
Gerald Procasky

2005
Charles Dixon  
Kent Meyer  
Roger Vetter  

2004
Michael Brady  
John Gallo  
James Guy  
Bill Jenks  

2003
Charles Fulkerson  
Roger Johnson

2002
Eugene LaFore
Kay Luther  
Robert Scheffknecht

2001
Ada DeMond
Nancy Donahue
Arthur Hanks  
Earl Jeter  
Raymond Rodenberg  
Paul Wickman  

2000
Carl Burpo  
Susie Hammel (Carey)  
Carl Paulson
Curtis Stoddard  

1999
Michael Long
John Milazzo  
Gary Schmidt
Jim Thomas  

1998
Carol Sue Lehr  
Coralee Paul
George Taff  

1997
Mike Hartwell  
Alan Holt  

1996
Daniel Bretz

1995
John Altsmanberger  
Mary Ann Mueller
Judy Rowlan  
Alan Sheldon  

1991
Garry McMurtrey  
Robert Schlueter

1990
Karen Neunaber  

1986
Clyde Brasher  
Delmar Schaefer

1985
Lonnie Grossman  

1984
Roger Hilgenbrick
Jim Hubert  
Brownie Pasterski

1983
Jon Engel  
Kathy Quate  
Gary Uhrig  

1980
Barbara Mueller  
Michael Pearce

1977
Julian Moon  

1976
Randy Jung  

1975
Malinda Green  

1971
Darrell Davidson  

1970
Ronald Haas  

1967
Lawrence Grass  
James Neumeyer  

1966
Phil Smith  

1964
Sylvia Janosky  

1960
Lorna Albert  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Ronald Barber  
John Meyer  
Thomas Orr  
Jim Reiners  
David Stewart  
Susan Towers  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.